Is Foremost Sour Cream Dairies Laiteries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified MilkIngredients, Modified Corn starch, sodium Phospate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Microbial Enzyme, BacterialCulture.
Check Foremost Sour Cream Dairies Laiteries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foremost Sour Cream Dairies Laiteries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


