Is forest and feast dark choc cherries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (70%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocod butter, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), Cherries (28%) (sour cherries, sugar, sunflower oil), Icing Sugar, Glazing Agent (gum arabic), Acidity Regulator (citric acid). Dark Chocolate contains cocoa solids 60% minimum. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check forest and feast dark choc cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open forest and feast dark choc cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


