Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Forest Feast 120g Butter Praline Caramelised Mix Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts (30%), Almonds (27%), Pecan Nuts (18%), Brown Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk , Sugar), Sugar, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Salted Butter (1%) (Butter ( Milk ), Salt), Salt, Buttermilk Powder ( Milk ), Burnt Sugar, Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check Forest Feast 120g Butter Praline Caramelised Mix Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Forest Feast 120g Butter Praline Caramelised Mix Nuts | Spoonful