Is Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Cashews 40 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Belgian Dark Chocolate (59%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Cashew Nuts (40%), Cocoa Powder, Salt, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 55% minimum
Check Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Cashews 40 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Cashews 40 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Cashews 40 g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


