Is Forest Feast Original Snack Explorers With Sea Salt Crystals Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (36%), Cashew Nuts (31%), Almonds (16%), Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (cider Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid)), Jumbo Pumpkin Seeds (4%), Pecan Nuts (3.5%), Glazing Agent (gum Arabic), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts, Cashew Nuts, Almonds, Pecan Nuts. Out roastery also handles other Nuts and Sesame Seeds.
Check Forest Feast Original Snack Explorers With Sea Salt Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forest Feast Original Snack Explorers With Sea Salt Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
About this product
Snack · Pouch


