Is Forest Feast Pink Lady Apple Wedges 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apple ( Sulphites )

Check Forest Feast Pink Lady Apple Wedges 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast