Is Forest Feast Honey & Sea Salt Cashews & Peanuts 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peanuts (40%), Cashew Nuts (40%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Sea Salt, Heather Honey (1%)
Check Forest Feast Honey & Sea Salt Cashews & Peanuts 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forest Feast Honey & Sea Salt Cashews & Peanuts 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Forest Feast Honey & Sea Salt Cashews & Peanuts 120g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


