Is Forest Feast Tropical Dried Pineapple 120G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Preservative ( Sulphur Dioxide )

Check Forest Feast Tropical Dried Pineapple 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forest Feast Tropical Dried Pineapple 120G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep