Is Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Maple Honey Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING CELERY), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, PORK NEVER ADMINISTERED ANTIBIOTICS OR ANIMAL BY PRODUCTS. 100% VEGETARIAN DIET
Check Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Maple Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Maple Honey Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Maple Honey Ham is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


