Is Forest Super Foods Ashwagandha Reduce Anxiety Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically grown Ashwangandha Root (500g per Capsule).
Check Forest Super Foods Ashwagandha Reduce Anxiety against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forest Super Foods Ashwagandha Reduce Anxiety in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


