Is Forêt noire Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea salt, Flavour, Cultured sugar, Sodium phosphate, Cultured celery juice powder, Natural smoke flavour, Smoke

Check Forêt noire against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown