Is Forever Cheese Green Tomato Mostarda Casa Forcello, Green Tomato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TOMATO 65%, SUGAR, MUSTARD EXTRACT.
Check Forever Cheese Green Tomato Mostarda Casa Forcello, Green Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forever Cheese Green Tomato Mostarda Casa Forcello, Green Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


