Is FOREVER YOURS JAM, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, PURE KEY LIME JUICE, NATURAL FRUIT PECTIN.
Check FOREVER YOURS JAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOREVER YOURS JAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


