Is Forge Factor Amazing Ashwa Triple Berry Soft Chews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Palm Oi!, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin (as An Emulsifier), Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sea Salt. Manufactured By Equipment Which May Process Products Containing Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Shellfish, Fish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, And Sesame.
Check Forge Factor Amazing Ashwa Triple Berry Soft Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forge Factor Amazing Ashwa Triple Berry Soft Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


