Is FORK SPLIT ENGLISH MUFFINS, CINNAMON RAISIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, RAISINS,. YEAST, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, WHEAT GLUTEN, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), DATEM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, FUMARIC ACID, GROUND CINNAMON, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DEGERMED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, ACACIA GUM, ENZYMES, CALCIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check FORK SPLIT ENGLISH MUFFINS, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep