Is Formaggio Chakarrie Bites Fresh Mozzarella Pepperoni Fresh Mozzarella Card Salami Fresh Mozzarella Pepperoni Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Mozzarella: Pasteurized Whole Milk, Vinegar, Vegetable Enzymes, Salt, Hard Salami: Pork, Salt, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Organic Wine Spices, Turbinado Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Starter Culture. Fresh Mozzarella: Pasteurized Whole Milk, Vinegar, Vegetable Enzymes, Salt, Pork, Fat, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Paprika, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Turbinado Sugar, Sorbic Acid, Starter Culture Contains Milk.
Check Formaggio Chakarrie Bites Fresh Mozzarella Pepperoni Fresh Mozzarella Card Salami Fresh Mozzarella Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Formaggio Chakarrie Bites Fresh Mozzarella Pepperoni Fresh Mozzarella Card Salami Fresh Mozzarella Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Fresh Additions Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Bites
UNCURED PEPPERONI MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, UNCURED PEPPERONI, PARMESAN CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI
BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Pearls Mini Snacking Cheese, 8 oz Refrigerated Plastic Packet
About this product
Cheese · Piece


