Is Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Lemon Fresh, Economy Size Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Alkyl (C12 [40%]; C14 [50%]; C16 [10%]) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride: (0.3%). Other Ingredients: (99.7%).
Check Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Lemon Fresh, Economy Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Lemon Fresh, Economy Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Lemon Fresh, Economy Size is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown


