Is Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Spray Bottle, 32 Ounces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Alkyl (C12 40%, C14 50%, C16 10%). Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride - 0.3%. Other Ingredients - 99.7%. Total Ingredients - 100.0%.
Check Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Spray Bottle, 32 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Spray Bottle, 32 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Formula 409 Multi-Surface Cleaner, Spray Bottle, 32 Ounces is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


