Is Formula O2 Recovery Drink, Orange Mango, 16 Fl Oz, 1 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oxygenated Water, Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Organic Sugar, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate (Electrolyte), Monopotassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Natural Caffeine (From Green Coffee Beans), Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A), Monk Fruit Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Beta Carotene

Check Formula O2 Recovery Drink, Orange Mango, 16 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Formula O2 Recovery Drink, Orange Mango, 16 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go