Is FORNO D' ANGELO, SAVOIARDI - LADYFINGERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, FRESH EGGS 26%, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE, SODIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE), FLAVOURINGS (VANILLA AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR).

Check FORNO D' ANGELO, SAVOIARDI - LADYFINGERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? FORNO D' ANGELO, SAVOIARDI - LADYFINGERS | Spoonful