Is Forresters Premium Cashews Roasted & Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Salt, Vegetable Oil. Contains: Cashews. May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Forresters Premium Cashews Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing