Is Fort George Vortex IPA, 16 fl oz Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 2-Row Malted Barley, Munich Malt, Victory Malt, Simcoe, Amarillo, Centennial Hops, Fort George House Yeast, Astoria Slow-sand Filtered Water, No Filters, Finings Or Clarifiers

Check Fort George Vortex IPA, 16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fort George Vortex IPA, 16 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go