Is Fort Knox, MIlk Chocolate Gold Coins 1.5In (1 Lbs) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavoring
natural vanilla flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa, Whole Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin E322, Natural Vanilla Flavoring
Check Fort Knox, MIlk Chocolate Gold Coins 1.5In (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fort Knox, MIlk Chocolate Gold Coins 1.5In (1 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Fort Knox, MIlk Chocolate Gold Coins 1.5In (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


