Is Forthglade Complete Puppy Duck, Sweet Potato & Veg Grain Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck (75%), Sweet Potato (4%), Carrots (2%), Peas (2%), Minerals, Linseed Oil (0.5%), Seaweed (0.45%), Prebiotic -Fructooligosaccharide, Yucca, Glucosamine (100mg/kg), Chondroitin (100mg/kg), Camomile, Parsley, Rosemary, Nettle

Check Forthglade Complete Puppy Duck, Sweet Potato & Veg Grain Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forthglade Complete Puppy Duck, Sweet Potato & Veg Grain Free is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy