Is Forthglade Complete Puppy Duck, Sweet Potato & Veg Grain Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck (75%), Sweet Potato (4%), Carrots (2%), Peas (2%), Minerals, Linseed Oil (0.5%), Seaweed (0.45%), Prebiotic -Fructooligosaccharide, Yucca, Glucosamine (100mg/kg), Chondroitin (100mg/kg), Camomile, Parsley, Rosemary, Nettle

Check Forthglade Complete Puppy Duck, Sweet Potato & Veg Grain Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forthglade Complete Puppy Duck, Sweet Potato & Veg Grain Free is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy