Is Forthglade National Trust Soft Bites Chicken with Duck Dog Treats Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meal (26%), Sweet Potato (18%), Chickpea Flour (15%), Vegetable Glycerine (15%), Pea Flour (12%),� Duck Meal (5%), Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil (5%), Linseed (1%), Dried Seaweed (0.5%), Dried Spinach (0.5%), Dried Rosemary (0.5%), Dried Parsley (0.5%), Yucca Extract (0.1%).

Check Forthglade National Trust Soft Bites Chicken with Duck Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forthglade National Trust Soft Bites Chicken with Duck Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go