Is FORTIFIED WATER BEVERAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), XYLITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), REB A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), FERROUS CITRATE (IRON SUPPLEMENT), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).

Check FORTIFIED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go