No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Fortify Dual Action Digestive Complete Capsules Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Plant-derived Capsule, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Contains Wheat And Soy

Check Fortify Dual Action Digestive Complete Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fortify Dual Action Digestive Complete Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Fortify Dual Action Digestive Complete Capsules | Spoonful