Is FORTO Coffee Shots: 100mg Energy, Hershey?s Chocolate ? Real Organic Coffee - Ready-to-Drink 2oz Cold Brew Double Shot with Milk, High Caffeine, Instant Natural Energy.. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cold-brew Forto Coffee (Water, Fair-trade & Organic Coffee Extract), Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine From Coffee, Baking Soda
Check FORTO Coffee Shots: 100mg Energy, Hershey?s Chocolate ? Real Organic Coffee - Ready-to-Drink 2oz Cold Brew Double Shot with Milk, High Caffeine, Instant Natural Energy.. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FORTO Coffee Shots: 100mg Energy, Hershey?s Chocolate ? Real Organic Coffee - Ready-to-Drink 2oz Cold Brew Double Shot with Milk, High Caffeine, Instant Natural Energy.. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
FORTO Coffee Shots: 100mg Energy, Hershey?s Chocolate ? Real Organic Coffee - Ready-to-Drink 2oz Cold Brew Double Shot with Milk, High Caffeine, Instant Natural Energy.. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


