Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fortuna Spring Roll Rice Wrapper Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioca starch, rice starch, salt, water.

Check Fortuna Spring Roll Rice Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? Fortuna Spring Roll Rice Wrapper | Spoonful