Is Forty Creek - Barrell Select Whisky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rye, Barley, Maize, Water, Yeast

Check Forty Creek - Barrell Select Whisky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forty Creek - Barrell Select Whisky is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySpicyVanillaRich
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking