Is Forty Creek - Barrell Select Whisky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rye, Barley, Maize, Water, Yeast

Check Forty Creek - Barrell Select Whisky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forty Creek - Barrell Select Whisky is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySpicyVanillaRich
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking