Is Forty Thieves Deluxe Mix Caramel Keto Nut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, almonds, macadamias, cashews, coconut, coconut oil (2.5%), cinnamon, MCT oil (0.6%), natural flavours, salt. Contains: peanuts, almonds. May contain Sesame Seeds and other Tree Nuts.
Check Forty Thieves Deluxe Mix Caramel Keto Nut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forty Thieves Deluxe Mix Caramel Keto Nut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake Waffle Mix Keto, 10 Ounce
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


