Is Forty Thieves Deluxe Mix Caramel Keto Nut Butter Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, almonds, macadamias, cashews, coconut, coconut oil (2.5%), cinnamon, MCT oil (0.6%), natural flavours, salt. Contains: peanuts, almonds. May contain Sesame Seeds and other Tree Nuts.
Check Forty Thieves Deluxe Mix Caramel Keto Nut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forty Thieves Deluxe Mix Caramel Keto Nut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake Waffle Mix Keto, 10 Ounce
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


