Is Forty Thieves Peanut Butter Crunchy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi-oleic Non-gmo Peanuts, Organic Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Forty Thieves Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forty Thieves Peanut Butter Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Forty Thieves Peanut Butter Crunchy is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


