Is Forty Thieves Peanut Butter Crunchy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hi-oleic Non-gmo Peanuts, Organic Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Forty Thieves Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forty Thieves Peanut Butter Crunchy is available at 2 retailers

CountdownAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast