Is Forward Chocolate Chip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Dates, Almonds, Raw Unfiltered Honey, Flax Seeds, Chocolate Chips (fair Trade Cacao, Upcycled Dates, Fair Trade Cacao Butter), Psyllium Husk
Check Forward Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forward Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


