Is Forward Greens Micro Kale Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MICRO KALE INGREDIENTS: KALE MICROGREENS
Check Forward Greens Micro Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forward Greens Micro Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


