Is Forward Greens Micro Zest Peppery Red Mustard + Spicy Tokyo Bekana Microgreens Mix, Micro Zest Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED MUSTARD MICROGREENS, BROCCOLI MICROGREENS
Check Forward Greens Micro Zest Peppery Red Mustard + Spicy Tokyo Bekana Microgreens Mix, Micro Zest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forward Greens Micro Zest Peppery Red Mustard + Spicy Tokyo Bekana Microgreens Mix, Micro Zest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


