Is Forward Provisions Pickled Curry Cauliflower Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, SALT

Check Forward Provisions Pickled Curry Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Forward Provisions Pickled Curry Cauliflower | Spoonful