Is Foster Farms All Natural Boneless Skinless Fresh Chicken Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breasts

Check Foster Farms All Natural Boneless Skinless Fresh Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foster Farms All Natural Boneless Skinless Fresh Chicken Breast is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal Prep