Is Foster Farms Chicken Franks Value Pack - 3 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mechanically separated chicken, water, salt, contains 2% or less of corn syrup solids, potassium lactate, potassium acetate, spices, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, flavorings, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Foster Farms Chicken Franks Value Pack - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foster Farms Chicken Franks Value Pack - 3 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foster Farms Chicken Franks Value Pack - 3 Lb is available at 3 retailers
SafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


