Is Foster Farms Chicken Gizzards & Hearts , .9 - 2 lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, May Contain Up To Four Percent Retained Water

Check Foster Farms Chicken Gizzards & Hearts , .9 - 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foster Farms Chicken Gizzards & Hearts , .9 - 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep