Is Foster Farms Farm & Garden Lemon Herb Chicken Sheet Pan Roast - 27 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoned Chicken & Vegetables Ingredients: Roasted Chicken Breast (Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Potato Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract), Broccoli, Mushroom, Yellow Onion, Carrot, Red Bell Pepper, Olive Oil, Salt, Spices, Dried Garlic, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Natural (Minimally Processed, No Artificial Ingredients) Flavor, Yeast Extract. Lemon Herb Sauce Ingredients: Water, Refined Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Chicken Broth Powder, Creamery Butter, Corn Starch, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Arabic Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor), Spices, Parsley, Natural (Minimally Processed, No Artificial Ingredients) Butter Flavor (Milk Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel Powder, Seasoning (Sunflower Oil, Rice Starch), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.

Check Foster Farms Farm & Garden Lemon Herb Chicken Sheet Pan Roast - 27 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foster Farms Farm & Garden Lemon Herb Chicken Sheet Pan Roast - 27 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterSafewayVitacost

About this product

Poultry · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusButtery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch