Is Foster Farms Free Range Simply Raised Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Foster Farms Free Range Simply Raised Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Foster Farms Free Range Simply Raised Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast Fillets | Spoonful