Is Foster Farms Fresh & Natural Whole Body Young Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, May Retain Uo To Six Percent Water

Check Foster Farms Fresh & Natural Whole Body Young Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foster Farms Fresh & Natural Whole Body Young Chicken is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch