Is Foster Farms Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Cultured Celery Juice, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate

Check Foster Farms Honey Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch