Is Foster Farms Simply Raised Chicken Breast Thin Sliced No Antibiotics Ever - 1.25 LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cow milk(pasteurized) salt cheese cultures rennet (animal) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Foster Farms Simply Raised Chicken Breast Thin Sliced No Antibiotics Ever - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foster Farms Simply Raised Chicken Breast Thin Sliced No Antibiotics Ever - 1.25 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foster Farms Simply Raised Chicken Breast Thin Sliced No Antibiotics Ever - 1.25 LB is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BSafeway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrillingCooking


