Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOSTER FARMS, TURKEY PASTRANI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK TURKEY, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FOSTER FARMS, TURKEY PASTRANI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? FOSTER FARMS, TURKEY PASTRANI | Spoonful