Is Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Yeast, Corn Syrup (Dextrose & Maltose) Hops.
Check Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


